Recently searched

    Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell

    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    View all Fibre Optic Adapters
    188 In Global stock for delivery NCR Plus within 10 working day(s), rest of PH within 14 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    PHP1,702.60

    (exc. VAT)

    PHP1,906.91

    (inc. VAT)

    unitsPer Unit
    1 - 4PHP1,702.60
    5 - 9PHP1,651.53
    10 +PHP1,601.98
    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance


    Product Details

    Multi-standard hybrid connections




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Connector TypeFC to ST
    Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
    Connector Type AFC
    Connector Type BST
    188 In Global stock for delivery NCR Plus within 10 working day(s), rest of PH within 14 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    PHP1,702.60

    (exc. VAT)

    PHP1,906.91

    (inc. VAT)

    unitsPer Unit
    1 - 4PHP1,702.60
    5 - 9PHP1,651.53
    10 +PHP1,601.98