Related Products
The BLED112 is a USB dongle that plugs ...
Description:
The BLED112 is a USB dongle that plugs directly into your device (such as a Raspberry Pi computer), to provide Bluetooth 4.0 Smart wireless communication. Great for simple host application development. RF Output Power: up to +0 dBmReceiver Sensitivity: -91 ...
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver ...
Description:
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC allows you to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fibre media converter. • Delivers reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1000Base-LX/LH compliant ...
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver ...
Description:
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre media ...
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver ...
Description:
The StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre media ...