Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 156 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 186-4001
Mfr. Part No.MASFP10GBSR
BrandStartech
PHP30,037.28
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 138-5591
Mfr. Part No.GLCLHSMDST
BrandStartech
PHP5,860.53
Each
units
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3966
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000ZXST
BrandStartech
PHP7,314.19
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 80km 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3952
Mfr. Part No.MASFP1GBSXST
BrandStartech
PHP4,979.63
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3962
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000EXST
BrandStartech
PHP6,302.54
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 40km 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4015
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GAC10
BrandStartech
PHP63,732.82
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS Stock No. 186-4006
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GACU5
BrandStartech
PHP44,900.67
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
New
RS Stock No. 197-5240
Mfr. Part No.SFPP10GESRST
BrandStartech
PHP12,917.14
Each
units
Juniper - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3994
Mfr. Part No.QSFP4SFPPC2M
BrandStartech
PHP16,574.63
Each
units
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS Stock No. 186-3968
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000BXUST
BrandStartech
PHP7,314.19
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3999
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GBLRMST
BrandStartech
PHP24,045.23
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 220m 10Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4002
Mfr. Part No.QSFP4X10GAO3
BrandStartech
PHP34,784.23
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS Stock No. 186-3986
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GCU3M
BrandStartech
PHP12,917.14
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
New
RS Stock No. 197-5219
Mfr. Part No.FET-10G-ST
BrandStartech
PHP4,512.71
Each
units
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 193-0202
Mfr. Part No.SFPSXMM
BrandStartech
PHP5,794.39
Each
units
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - SFP
New
RS Stock No. 193-0197
Mfr. Part No.GLCSXMM10PST
BrandStartech
PHP39,710.93
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3964
Mfr. Part No.J9285BST
BrandStartech
PHP6,769.46
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3937
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GESXST
BrandStartech
PHP4,045.80
Each
units
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3967
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000BXDST
BrandStartech
PHP7,314.19
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5230
Mfr. Part No.JD092B-ST
BrandStartech
PHP4,512.71
Each
units
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable thats designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 10GBASE-LR compliant networks, with a ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The QSFPH40GCU1M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The QSFPH40GCU1M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...