MPN
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

Siemens 6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP

RS Stock No.:
203-3757
Mfr. Part No.:
6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0
Manufacturer:
Siemens
Siemens
View all Fibre Optic Transceivers
1 In Global stock for delivery NCR Plus within 10 working day(s), rest of PH within 14 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP8,257.24

(exc. VAT)

PHP9,248.11

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 +PHP8,257.24
RS Stock No.:
203-3757
Mfr. Part No.:
6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0
Manufacturer:
Siemens
COO (Country of Origin):
PH

Technical data sheets


Legislation and Compliance

COO (Country of Origin):
PH

Product Details




Specifications

AttributeValue
Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
Connector ShapeSquare
Number of Pins1
Connector TypeSFP
Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
Wavelength of Peak Sensitivity1310nm
Package TypeSFP
1 In Global stock for delivery NCR Plus within 10 working day(s), rest of PH within 14 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP8,257.24

(exc. VAT)

PHP9,248.11

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 +PHP8,257.24