Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-SC, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Patch Cord for SC Adapter

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): US
Product Details

NFK2-DPLX-SC Duplex Reference Cords

Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for SC Adapter, 50μm Core diameter (Set of 2).

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Duplex MM Reference Cord
For Use With SC Adapter
3 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 8 working days
Price Each
PHP 19,573.90
(exc. VAT)
PHP 21,922.77
(inc. VAT)
units
Per Unit
1 +
PHP19,573.90
Related Products
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 ...
Description:
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Use in dark patch panels with PortBright illumination built into the probeAutoFocus instead of a traditional manual focus ring that is difficult to hold and adjust.
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is designed to clean LC, LC secure keyed and MU connectors. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners provide consistent cleaning every time. The ...
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is designed to clean SC, ST, FC and E2000 connectors with either UPC or APC polished ferrules. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners ...
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...