Nexperia 74AUP1T34GW,125, Logic Level Translator, Single Ended, 5-Pin TSSOP

  • RS Stock No. 165-9933
  • Mfr. Part No. 74AUP1T34GW,125
  • Manufacturer Nexperia
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): MY
Product Details

74AUP1G/74AUP2G/74AUP1T Family, Nexperia

74AUP Family

Industry-standard Advanced Ultra-low Power (AUP) logic family products for ultra-low power consumption, small footprint logic solutions for use in 1.8 V and mixed 1.8 V / 3.3 V circuit applications. The AUP logic family offers the following features:

Wide supply voltage range: 0.8 to 3.6V
Schmitt-trigger inputs for high noise immunity
Very low dynamic power dissipation
Enhanced ESD protection
Speed/power optimization

Specifications
Attribute Value
Logic Family AUP
Maximum High Level Output Current -4mA
Maximum Low Level Output Current 4mA
Output Type Single Ended
Maximum Propagation Delay Time @ Maximum CL 33.5 ns @ 30 pF
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package Type TSSOP
Pin Count 5
Dimensions 2.25 x 1.35 x 1mm
Height 1mm
Length 2.25mm
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage 3.6 V
Minimum Operating Supply Voltage 1.1 V
Maximum Operating Temperature +125 °C
Width 1.35mm
Minimum Operating Temperature -40 °C
Propagation Delay Test Condition 30pF
Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 30/12/2020, delivery within 6 working days from desptach date
Price Each (On a Reel of 3000)
PHP 12.927
(exc. VAT)
PHP 14.478
(inc. VAT)
units
Per Unit
Per Reel*
3000 +
PHP12.927
PHP38,781.00
*price indicative
Related Products
The SY58605U is a 2.5V, high-speed, fully differential ...
Description:
The SY58605U is a 2.5V, high-speed, fully differential LVDS buffer optimized to provide less than 10pspp total jitter. The SY58605U can process clock signals as fast as 2GHz or data patterns up to 3.2Gbps. The differential input includes Micrel's unique, ...
The SFP transceiver provides system designers the ability ...
Description:
The SFP transceiver provides system designers the ability to implement DC-50 MBaud data transmission over 2 km with (62.5 μm/125 μm) multimode fibers. The transceiver supports LC duplex connector and is lead free, RoHS compliant. Using the 2-wire serial interface ...
The Broadcom AFBR-57E6APZC is a low power, 125MBd ...
Description:
The Broadcom AFBR-57E6APZC is a low power, 125MBd small form-factor pluggable (SFP) fiber optic transceiver module device designed for Fast Ethernet and fiber distributed data interface (FDDI) applications. The device has an LC duplex connector optical interface and a digital ...
ISSI SDR SDRAM range offers synchronous interface with ...
Description:
ISSI SDR SDRAM range offers synchronous interface with programmable CAS Latency (2/3 clocks). High speed data transfer is achieved using the pipeline process and the Synchronous DRAM SDR series offer burst read/write and burst read/single write making them ideally for ...