MPN
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

Siemens 6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP

RS Stock No.:
203-3757
Mfr. Part No.:
6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0
Manufacturer:
Siemens
Siemens

Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 04/01/2022, delivery within 14 working days from desptach date
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP8,257.24

(exc. VAT)

PHP9,248.11

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 +PHP8,257.24
RS Stock No.:
203-3757
Mfr. Part No.:
6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0
Manufacturer:
Siemens
COO (Country of Origin):
PH

Technical data sheets


Legislation and Compliance

COO (Country of Origin):
PH

Product Details




Specifications

AttributeValue
Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
Connector ShapeSquare
Number of Pins1
Connector TypeSFP
Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
Wavelength of Peak Sensitivity1310nm
Package TypeSFP
Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 04/01/2022, delivery within 14 working days from desptach date
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP8,257.24

(exc. VAT)

PHP9,248.11

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 +PHP8,257.24