MPN

Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size

RS Stock No.:
167-2779
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5006
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics
Amphenol Fiber Optics

81 In Global stock for delivery within 14 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP2,999.01

(exc. VAT)

PHP3,358.89

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 - 14PHP2,999.01
15 - 49PHP2,909.04
50 +PHP2,821.77
RS Stock No.:
167-2779
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5006
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

Technical data sheets


Legislation and Compliance

RoHS Status: Not Applicable


Product Details

FC/PC connectors for single-mode fibres




Specifications

AttributeValue
Series944
Connector TypeFC/PC
Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
Fibre Size126µm
Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C
81 In Global stock for delivery within 14 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

PHP2,999.01

(exc. VAT)

PHP3,358.89

(inc. VAT)

unitsPer Unit
1 - 14PHP2,999.01
15 - 49PHP2,909.04
50 +PHP2,821.77