RS PRO ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS Stock No. 536-7695
  • Manufacturer RS PRO
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): GB
Product Details

Hybrid Adaptors

Specifications
Attribute Value
Connector Type ST to SC
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Beige
Connector Type A ST
Connector Type B SC
6 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 8 working days
Price Each
PHP 353.14
(exc. VAT)
PHP 395.52
(inc. VAT)
units
Per Unit
1 - 14
PHP353.14
15 - 49
PHP335.13
50 +
PHP301.83