Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 46 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With
RS Stock No. 736-1775
Mfr. Part No.GDLS350
BrandGreenlee
PHP37,089.06
Each
units
Dual LED Multi-Mode Light Source
RS Stock No. 672-7540
Mfr. Part No.IS60
PHP10,736.73
Each
units
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
RS Stock No. 672-7546
Mfr. Part No.IS40
PHP8,465.50
Each
units
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
RS Stock No. 874-1383
Mfr. Part No.FI-1000-KIT
PHP110,765.67
Each
units
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe and Tip Set Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS Stock No. 811-8610
Mfr. Part No.NFC-CUBE
PHP3,021.80
Each
units
Cleaning Kit FT120 & FT140 Fiber Viewer Series, FT500 & FT525 Fiber Inspection Mini Series, FT600, 0FTM-5352 Fiber Inspector Pro Series
RS Stock No. 123-6414
Mfr. Part No.FI-500CP 4820289
PHP152,900.80
Each
units
Camera Probe FI-500
RS Stock No. 874-1314
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCLC
PHP11,117.60
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
RS Stock No. 874-1374
Mfr. Part No.FI-1000
PHP92,202.31
Each
units
USB Video Probe Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS Stock No. 661-9089
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC-SINGLE
PHP9,045.30
Each
units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
RS Stock No. 874-1318
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
PHP27,404.10
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
RS Stock No. 745-7560
Mfr. Part No.FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS
PHP4,525.59
Each
units
Patch Cord Fibre OneShot Pro
RS Stock No. 874-1336
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC
PHP17,436.20
Each
units
Fiber Optic SC Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
RS Stock No. 874-1324
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-SCSC
PHP3,439.70
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber
RS Stock No. 874-1308
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCSC
PHP22,416.10
Each
units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS Stock No. 874-1355
Mfr. Part No.NFK3-DPLX-SC
PHP19,573.90
Each
units
Duplex SM Test Reference Cord SC Adapter
RS Stock No. 874-1330
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST
PHP17,369.00
Each
units
Fiber Optic ST Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
RS Stock No. 111-0393
Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
BrandGreenlee
PHP2,167.81
Each
units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors
RS Stock No. 136-7597
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-1P
PHP5,119.11
Each
units
1.5 mm Quick Clean Connector Cleaner 1.5 mm Quick Clean Connectors
RS Stock No. 661-9098
Mfr. Part No.NFA-LC-SINGLE
PHP9,045.30
Each
units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
RS Stock No. 874-1305
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCLC
PHP21,995.20
Each
units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
Related Products
Greenlee 180XL visual fault locator allows the technician ...
Description:
Greenlee 180XL visual fault locator allows the technician to quickly and safely visually locate broken and pinched fibres, faulty connectors and bad splices. The long reach of the 180XL allows the technician to confirm fibre continuity up to distances of ...
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for ...
Description:
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50μm SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesContains: 2 SC/SC EF-TRCs and 2 SC/SC TRCsEncircled Flux multimode test reference ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesConnector Type: SC/SCEncircled Flux multimode test reference cord50 μm2m Length.
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable. Connectors: 2 x SC single mode maleConnector Type: SC/SC9 μmFor use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR.