Bus Switches

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 74 products
Results per page
Description Price Logic Family Configuration Number of Elements per Chip Number of Inputs per Chip Number of Outputs per Chip Maximum On Resistance Maximum Quiescent Current Package Type Pin Count Maximum High Level Output Current Maximum Low Level Output Current Maximum Propagation Delay Time @ Maximum CL Dimensions Bus Width
RS Stock No. 816-0481
Mfr. Part No.CBT3244AD,112
BrandNexperia
PHP27.176
Each (In a Pack of 38)
units
CBT 4 x 1:1 2 8 8 15Ω 3µA SSOP 20 - 128mA 0.25 ns @ 50 pF 8.8 x 4 x 1.55mm 8bit
RS Stock No. 145-0947
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBT3306CD
PHP30.45
Each (In a Tube of 75)
units
CBT 1 x 1:1 2 2 2 12Ω 3µA SOIC 8 - - 0.15 ns @ 50 pF 5 x 4 x 1.5mm 2bit
RS Stock No. 663-1679
Mfr. Part No.SN74CB3Q3306APW
PHP54.08
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
CB3Q 1 x 1:1 2 2 2 700µA TSSOP 8 -64mA 64mA 0.2 ns @ 3.3 V 3 x 4.4 x 1.15mm -
RS Stock No. 166-3046
Mfr. Part No.NC7SZ66P5X
PHP4.091
Each (On a Reel of 3000)
units
- 1 x 1:1 2 1 1 60Ω 10µA SC-70 5 - - 4.3ns 2 x 1.25 x 1mm 1bit
RS Stock No. 144-9917
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTD3861PW
PHP32.39
Each (In a Tube of 60)
units
CBT 10 x 1:1 1 10 10 20Ω - TSSOP 24 -128mA 128mA 0.35 ns @ 5.5 V 7.8 x 4.4 x 1.15mm -
RS Stock No. 663-1764
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTLV3245APW
PHP58.28
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
CBT 8 x 1:1 1 8 8 27Ω 20µA TSSOP 20 -128mA 128mA 0.25 ns @ 3.3 V 6.5 x 4.4 x 1.15mm -
RS Stock No. 732-0746
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTD16210DGGR
PHP164.05
Each
units
74CBT 10 x 1:1 2 20 20 50Ω 1500µA TSSOP 48 -128mA 128mA 0.25ns 12.6 x 6.2 x 1.05mm 20bit
RS Stock No. 807-2630
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBT3345DW
PHP30.253
Each (In a Pack of 25)
units
CBT 8 x 1:1 1 8 8 15Ω - SOIC 20 - - 0.25 ns@ 50 pF 13 x 7.6 x 2.35mm 8bit
RS Stock No. 162-6398
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTLV3126D
PHP43.68
Each (In a Tube of 50)
units
74CBT 1 x 1:1 4 4 4 40Ω 10µA SOIC 14 -128mA 128mA 0.25ns 8.75 x 4 x 1.5mm -
RS Stock No. 162-6396
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTD3384DBQR
PHP19.636
Each (On a Reel of 2500)
units
74CBT 5 x 1:1 2 10 10 50Ω 1500µA SSOP 24 -128mA 128mA 0.25ns 8.75 x 4 x 1.5mm 10bit
RS Stock No. 732-7529
Mfr. Part No.DS2408S+
PHP263.04
Each
units
CB3Q 1 x 1:1 8 - 8 100Ω 1µA SOIC 16 - 20mA - 10 x 4 x 1.5mm -
RS Stock No. 103-9584
Mfr. Part No.DS2408S+
PHP219.45
Each (In a Tube of 50)
units
CB3Q 1 x 1:1 8 - 8 100Ω 1µA SOIC 16 - 20mA - 10 x 4 x 1.5mm -
RS Stock No. 756-3286
Mfr. Part No.TC7SB66FU(TE85L,F)
BrandToshiba
PHP26.148
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
CMOS 1 x 1:1 - 1 1 30Ω 10µA SSOP 5 - - 0.35ns 2 x 1.25 x 0.9mm 1bit
RS Stock No. 756-3255
Mfr. Part No.TC7MBL3244AFK(EL)
BrandToshiba
PHP42.022
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
CMOS 8 x 1:1 - 8 8 20Ω 10µA VSSOP 20 - - 0.52ns 5.25 x 3 x 0.8mm 8bit
RS Stock No. 145-6134
Mfr. Part No.SN74CB3Q3306APW
PHP35.12
Each (In a Tube of 150)
units
CB3Q 1 x 1:1 2 2 2 700µA TSSOP 8 -64mA 64mA 0.2 ns @ 3.3 V 3 x 4.4 x 1.15mm -
RS Stock No. 732-7532
Mfr. Part No.DS2413P+
PHP134.98
Each
units
- - 2 - - 20Ω 24µA TSOC 6 - 20mA - 4 x 3.89 x 1.35mm -
RS Stock No. 809-9648
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBT3125CPW
PHP30.29
Each (In a Pack of 10)
units
CBT 1 x 1:1 4 4 4 12Ω 3µA TSSOP 14 - - 0.15 ns@ 50 pF 5.1 x 4.5 x 1.05mm 4bit
RS Stock No. 146-2113
Mfr. Part No.NC7WB3125K8X
PHP7.971
Each (On a Reel of 3000)
units
NC7 2 x 1:1 2 2 1 20Ω 3µA US 8 - 128mA 0.25 ns @ 50 pF 2 x 2.3 x 0.7mm 2bit
RS Stock No. 162-7365
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBT3245APWR
PHP19.441
Each (On a Reel of 2000)
units
CBT 8 x 1:1 1 8 8 10Ω 50µA TSSOP 20 -128mA 128mA 0.35 ns @ 4 V 6.5 x 4.4 x 1.15mm -
RS Stock No. 162-7367
Mfr. Part No.SN74CBTD3861DBR
PHP14.137
Each (On a Reel of 2000)
units
CBT 10 x 1:1 1 10 10 20Ω - SSOP 24 -128mA 128mA 0.35 ns @ 5.5 V 8.2 x 5.3 x 1.95mm -
Related Products
Description:
The ADG3243 is a 2.5 V or 3.3 V, 2-bit, 2-port digital switch with individual channel control. It is designed on a low voltage CMOS process, which provides low power dissipation yet gives high switching speed and very low on ...
Fairchild's analogue and mixed signal switching ICs are ...
Description:
Fairchild's analogue and mixed signal switching ICs are developed with a particular focus on USB, audio, video, and signal routing applications.
Signal-Switch logicOperating voltage: 2.3 to 3.6Compatibility: Input TTL, ...
Description:
Signal-Switch logicOperating voltage: 2.3 to 3.6Compatibility: Input TTL, Output TTLLatch-up performance exceeds 250 mA per JESD 17.
Low-Voltage Crossbar TechnologyOperating Voltage: 2.3 to 3.6Compatibility: Input ...
Description:
Low-Voltage Crossbar TechnologyOperating Voltage: 2.3 to 3.6Compatibility: Input CMOS, Output CMOSLatch-up performance exceeds 100 mA per JESD 78, Class II.