Tempo

Test & Measurement

Viewing 1 - 20 of 44 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • PHP6,167.77Each
  • PHP12,239.68Each
Tempo Tone Generator, 50605072
  • Model Number200EP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • PHP12,395.18Each
Tempo Tone Generator, 77HP/6A
  • Model Number200FP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • PHP31,001.19Each
  • PHP8,540.98Each
  • PHP11,028.49Each
Tempo Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-100
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • PHP5,241.03Each
Tempo PTS100/200 50450808 LAN Test Equipment
  • Model NumberPTS100/200
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • PHP23,574.62Each
Tempo Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-500
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • PHP7,473.73Each
Greenlee Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-510
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • PHP9,434.25Each
Tempo TM-500I Phone Line Tester
  • Supplied WithCrocodile Clips
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • PHP2,587.72Each
Greenlee RJ11 Test Cord Set for TM-700, TM-700i, TM-700T, TM-700UK Telephone Test Sets
  • Accessory TypeRJ11 Test Cord Set
  • For Use WithTM-700, TM-700i, TM-700T, TM-700UK Telephone Test Sets
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • PHP15,384.43Each
Tempo TM-700UK Phone Line Tester
  • Supplied WithBT Plug
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • PHP16,950.26Each
Greenlee Fibre Optic Test Equipment 180XL, Maximum of 0 dB
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeVisual Fault Locator
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance7km
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • PHP862.88Each
  • PHP43,548.33Each
Greenlee Fibre Optic Test Equipment FI100, -50 → 10 dBm
  • Cable TypeFibre Optic
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Locator
  • Wavelengths1700nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+10dBm
  • Battery TypeAAA
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • PHP19,924.95Each
Tempo TM-700I Phone Line Tester
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Supplied WithCrocodile Clips
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
New
  • PHP122,608.33Each
SLS 530 1310/1490/1550nm Fibre Optic Sin
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS530
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • PHP28,204.74Each
OPM510 +10 to -65dBm Fibre Optic Power M
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • PHP153,803.86Each
SLS536 1310/1550/1650nmFibre Optic Singl
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS536
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • PHP35,344.62Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
+632 8888 4030